Στη λίστα εμφανίζονται και απλήρωτες εγγραφές που θα αφαιρεθούν μετά την εκκαθάριση το Σάββατο 25-06-2022.

Αγώνας 4.8Κ

  1. Angov Dimitar 7/4/1993 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  2. Ardjanliev Trajko 27/7/1995 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  3. Arnaudov Kimo 29/9/1978 Ak 7 -mi Noemvri Gevgelija
  4. Arnaudov Kimo 29/9/1978 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  5. Chalkov Risto 1/1/1980 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  6. Duchkov Andon 18/10/1986 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  7. Epov Atanas 27/6/1999 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  8. Gorgieva Dijana 28/9/1997 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  9. Jugovski Aleksandar 12/11/1986 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  10. Karkalasev Tome 15/1/1992 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  11. KHOOBANI NIKI 9/11/1992 Σ.Δ.Υ.Κιλκίς
  12. KHOOBANI NIKI 9/11/1992 Σ.Δ.Υ.Κ
  13. Kocevski Igor 16/7/1987 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  14. kostidis vasilis 10/4/1960 anejartitos
  15. Kovachev Nikola 24/10/1991 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  16. Krajcheva Aleksandra 1/1/1983 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  17. Nanchev Nikola 14/4/2004 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  18. Petkov Todor 8/7/1984 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  19. Petrov Risto 1/1/1980 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  20. Proshevski Kristijan 25/8/2005 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  21. Sertaridou Eirini 4/1/1981
  22. Stoimenov Vlatko 1/1/1980 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  23. Theodoridis Hlias 11/7/2014
  24. Zhoglev Zlatko 6/11/1959 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  25. Αβλαστιμιδησ Νικοσ 14/6/2022
  26. ΑΓΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 25/11/1959 ΟΙΚΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΝΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  27. Αμβροσιδου Κωνσταντίνα 8/11/1976
  28. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 12/9/1980
  29. Ασλανίδης Νικόλαος 27/1/1971 Ορειβατικός Σύλλογος Κιλκίς
  30. Ασλανίδης Λάζαρος 16/6/2005 Ορειβατικός Σύλλογος Κιλκίς
  31. Βαβλής Σταύρος 2/1/1989 Anassa Wellness Studio
  32. ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 22/9/1961 ΔΙΑΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
  33. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 12/8/1985
  34. ΓΚΑΤΖΟΥ Ιωαννα 22/5/1982
  35. ΓΚΟΥΛΓΚΟΥΝΤΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 7/5/1967 HBL ULTRA
  36. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ 3/2/1968 ΣΔΥΒΟΛΟΥ
  37. Εκμετζόγλου Χαράλαμπος 13/7/1985 Πολύκαστρο
  38. ΖΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 26/8/1981
  39. Ηλέκτρα Μίσσιου 7/3/1991 –
  40. ΗΛΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 5/8/1995
  41. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 1/6/1992
  42. Καβακοπούλου Χριστίνα 28/9/1981 Anassa Wellness Studio
  43. Καβακοπούλου Χριστίνα 28/9/1981 Anassa Wellness Studio
  44. ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 8/9/1970
  45. Κέρος Ιωάννης 1974
  46. Κέρου Έλενα 2006
  47. Κέρου Βαρβάρα 2010
  48. ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 15/7/1973
  49. Κομήτη Ρεβέκα 19/4/1985
  50. ΚΟΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 8/10/1968 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  51. Κουρτίδου Σοφία 28/7/1981 ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  52. ΚΟΥΣΟΥΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 28/5/1976
  53. Μανωλάκης Χρυσοβαλάντης Θεόδωρος 11/8/1985
  54. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 24/6/2005 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  55. ΜΑΥΡΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ 26/1/1973 Bike Bros
  56. ΜΗΤΡΕΤΟΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 4/10/1979 ΔΡ.Α.ΣΥ. ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ
  57. ΜΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 26/3/1986 RCF
  58. ΜΟΥΡΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1/3/1956 ΔΙΑΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
  59. Μπάκα Ηλιάνα 1979
  60. Μπουρλης Θεοχάρης 23/5/2007
  61. ΜΠΟΥΡΛΟΥΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 5/2/1975
  62. Νταϊρετζής Θεοδωρος 17/11/1994
  63. Παπαθεοδώρου Γρηγόρης 12/2/1970 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Τρικάλων
  64. Παπαθεοδώρου Ευαγγελία 6/7/2001 Ανεξάρτητη
  65. Παρασκευόπουλος Νικόλαος 6/1/1968 Εύαθλος Πολυκάστρου
  66. ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ 15/7/2006 ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  67. ΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 3/4/1978 ΔΡ.Α.ΣΥ. ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ
  68. ΠΙΛΕΝΙΔΟΥ ΌΛΓΑ 30/1/1980
  69. ΠΟΥΛΚΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 7/11/1968 ΣΔΥ.ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  70. Ρουσόπουλος Δημήτριος 2/9/1969 DRYMOS RUNNERS
  71. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 7/6/1975 Drymos Runners
  72. ΣΑΧΠΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2/3/1996 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  73. ΣΒΗΡΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 11/1/1974
  74. Σερέτης Γιώργος 3/11/1979
  75. Σοπρανιδου Μαρία 1/9/1975
  76. ΣΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ 25/4/1970
  77. Σταμπολή Ελισάβετ 9/1/1989
  78. Σταμπολής Γεώργιος 16/3/1994
  79. Ταλαμπιρης Δημητρης 29/5/2022
  80. Ταλαμπιρης Δημητρης 31/5/2022
  81. Ταναιλιδησ Σταύρος 14/6/2022
  82. Ταναιλιδου Παρασκευή -Αλινα 14/6/2022
  83. Τζελετα Ολγα 25/3/1991
  84. Τοπάλη Βαλασία 12/9/1969
  85. Τουλκεριδης Νεκτάριος 22/12/1972
  86. Τριανταφυλλίδου Μαρία 19/1/1973
  87. ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 23/6/1993
  88. Τσαλικίδης Χρυσοβαλάντης 2012
  89. Τσαλικίδης Ιωακείμ 2014
  90. Τσαλικίδου Λίτσα 1972
  91. ΤΣΑΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΆΚΟΣ 19/1/1986
  92. Τσιομπανης Σωτηριος 18/11/1961
  93. ΤΣΙΟΝΤΣΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 24/6/1991 ΔΡ.Α.ΣΥ. ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ
  94. Τσιρέλης Τριαντάφυλλος 21/9/1983
  95. ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 20/7/1965
  96. Φράγγος Γεώργιος 30/4/1976
  97. Φωτακελη Παρθενα 20/2/1965
  98. ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 20/9/1982
  99. Χατζηπαραδείση Δήμητρα 17/10/2008
  100. ΧΝΙΤΊΔΗΣ ΣΆΒΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ 2/10/2008 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ

Αγώνας 10.5Κ

  1. Anchev Todor 25/4/1996 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  2. Andonovski Mijalcho 21/8/1986 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  3. Andreev Dimce 23/7/1987 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  4. CHATZOPOYLOY IRINI 5/3/1971 ΣΔΥΘ
  5. Cvetkov Orce 22/6/1983 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  6. Delev Stojan 18/11/1995 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  7. Delik Angel 21/11/1988
  8. Ichev Metodija 1/1/1980 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  9. KOYTΣΟΥΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4/7/1983 Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
  10. Mavidis Aimilios 24/12/1996 Ελευθερος
  11. Petkov Zhivko 1/1/1980 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  12. Petrovski Miki 2/4/1983 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  13. Proshevski Darko 12/4/1976 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  14. Ristov Dragan 14/2/1992 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  15. Savvopoulou Athina 22/7/1992
  16. Temelkovski Blagojche 20/2/1983 AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
  17. TERZIS ATHANASIOS 25/7/1990 ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  18. ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 10/6/1989
  19. ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 24/1/1988 ΣΔΥΚ
  20. Αλεξόπουλος Χρήστος 9/5/1993 –
  21. ΑΡΧΟΝΤΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 7/6/1974 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΌΣ
  22. ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 21/9/1984
  23. ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 13/2/1994 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
  24. Αχιλλεύς Κωνσταντίνος 9/6/1993
  25. Βακρατσα Θεοδωρα 18/10/2022
  26. ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ 31/3/1974 33_Running_Engineering_Team
  27. ΓΑΒΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 30/11/1971 ΟΧΙ
  28. ΓΙΟΒΑΝΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 17/8/1976 ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  29. Γραμματικόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος 1/4/1977 ΣΔΥΘ
  30. ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 16/6/1990
  31. Δαλακούρας Δημήτρης 18/6/1971
  32. ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 30/7/1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
  33. Διονυσίου Σταμάτης 11/3/1981
  34. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 18/2/1992 O.S.B_ENDURANCE TEAM
  35. ΖΑΜΠΕΛΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 13/7/1971 ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  36. ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ 25/12/1967 ΣΔΥ.ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  37. Ηλιάδου Χρυσούλα 30/1/1986
  38. ΚΑΡΤΣΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 21/6/1972 ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  39. Κατσανιδης Ηλίας 2/12/1981
  40. Κατσανίδης Γεώργιος 9/2/2007
  41. ΚΕΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 28/7/1973 ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  42. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΕΡΒΑΣ 5/12/1966 HBL ULTRA
  43. ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 28/9/1981 ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  44. ΜΑΚΑΒΕΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 4/8/1971 ΟΧΙ
  45. ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 3/5/1971 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  46. ΜΑΚΡΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 17/3/1963 ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  47. ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗ ΣΥΡΜΟΥΛΑ 16/11/1969 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
  48. Μητυλινος Μικολαος 5/5/1976 Ατομικο
  49. Μητυλινος Νικόλαος 5/5/1976 Ατομικό
  50. ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 24/12/1984 O.S.B ENDURANCE TEAM
  51. ΜΥΣΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 13/4/1983 ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
  52. Μωυσίδης Αλέξανδρος 12/5/1979 ΣΔΥΚ
  53. Ναλμπάντης Δημήτρης 28/1/1988 ΣΔΥΚ
  54. ΝΑΣΚΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ 10/9/1967
  55. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1/3/1986
  56. Νικόλαος Τσαλικίδης 1969
  57. Παπαγεωργιάδου Αγγελική 16/9/2005
  58. Παπαδόπουλος Θωμάς 29/4/1985 ALMA Fitness Spot
  59. ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 21/2/1972 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  60. Σαμαρας Αλεξανδρος 22/10/1984 ΣΔΥΚ
  61. ΣΑΜΑΡΆΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ 15/2/1984
  62. ΣΑΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3/9/1983 ΣΔΟ.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
  63. ΣΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΗΣ 16/2/1974
  64. ΣΓΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 9/5/1972
  65. Σερταριδου Σεβαστη 4/1/1981
  66. ΣΙΑΠΚΑΡΗΣ ΠΈΤΡΟΣ 9/4/1972
  67. ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΛΙΑΝΑ 29/4/1972
  68. ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 30/9/1987 ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  69. Στεφανοπουλος Στέφανος 1/11/1988 Μαραθωνοδρομων Σερρών
  70. Τακίδης Δημήτρης 20/6/1976
  71. ΤΖΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1/1/1940
  72. Τσαβδαρίδου Νόπη 30/3/1995
  73. ΤΣΑΠΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 3/11/1990 ΣΔΥΚ
  74. ΤΣΙΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2/2/1976 EDESSA 606 TRAIL
  75. ΤΣΙΛΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 23/7/1969
  76. Χαραλαμπόπουλος Χαράλαμπος 10/3/1982 ΣΔΥΚ
  77. ΧΑΤΖΟ ΕΙΡΉΝΗ 30/5/1971 Σδυθ
  78. ΧΝΙΤΊΔΗΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ 2/11/1967 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Υγείας Κιλκίς